Summary of Important Financial Data

Summary of Important Financial Data

Financial Highlights2016201720182019
Total Asset769788866953
Total Equity358377402501
Interest Revenues-Net35455148
Third Party Fund395393443433
Loan428471543592
Net Income13192649
( in Billion Rp)